Television Station Listings


Network Day Eastern Central Mountain Pacific
Daystar M-F 5:30 pm 4:30 pm 3:30 pm 2:30 pm
God TV M-F 8:30 am 7:30 am 6:30 am 5:30 am
TBN M-F 10:30 am 9:30 am 8:30 am 7:30 am
TCT (DirectTV) M-F 10:30 am 9:30 am 8:30 am 7:30 am
TCT (DirectTV) M-F 9:00 pm 8:00 pm 7:00 pm 6:00 pm
The Church Channel (TCC) M-F 2:30 pm 1:30 pm 12:30 pm 11:30 am
The Church Channel (TCC) M-W, F 10:30 pm 9:30 pm 8:30 pm 7:30 pm
The Word Network M-F 5:00 pm 5:00 pm 5:00 pm 5:00 pm

City State Station Name Local Start Time
Anchorage Alaska K41DP M-F 6:30 am
North Pole Alaska KJNP M-F 6:30 am
Berry Alabama WSFG-LP M-F 10:30 am
Birmingham Alabama W46CY M-F 10:30 am
Decatur Alabama W33CM M-F 10:30 am
Dothan Alabama W41BN M-F 10:30 am
Eufaula Alabama W30BD M-F 10:30 am
Florence Alabama W57BV M-F 10:30 am
Gadsen/Birmingham Alabama WTJP-60 M-F 10:30 am
Jasper Alabama W66CN M-F 10:30 am
Montgomery Alabama WMCF-45 M-F 10:30 am
Opelika Alabama W27CV M-F 10:30 am
Scottsboro/Huntsville Alabama W64BJ M-F 10:30 am
Selma Alabama W24CK M-F 10:30 am
Tuscaloosa Alabama W46BU M-F 10:30 am
Batesville Arkansas K15FW M-F 9:30 am
Eureka Springs Arkansas K22HS M-F 9:30 am
Fayetteville Arkansas K42BS M-F 9:30 am
Ft Smith Arkansas K16ER M-F 9:30 am
Harrison Arkansas K23DU M-F 9:30 am
Hot Springs Arkansas K23GT M-F 9:30 am
Jonesboro Arkansas K42GX M-F 9:30 am
Little Rock Arkansas DMA M 8:30 am
Little Rock Arkansas K34FH M-F 9:30 am
Little Rock Arkansas KVTN M-F 6:30 pm
Mountain Home Arkansas K41HC M-F 9:30 am
Nashville Arkansas KSJA-LP M-F 9:30 am
Paragould Arkansas K27FC M-F 9:30 am
Bullhead Arizona K50IO M-F 8:30 am
Cottonwood Arizona K51HV M-F 8:30 am
Duncan Arizona K17CM M-F 8:30 am
Globe/Miami Arizona K41ER M-F 8:30 am
Lake Havasu Arizona K25AL M-F 8:30 am
Phoenix Arizona KPAZ-21 M-F 8:30 am
Shonto/Tonalea Arizona K38CX M-F 8:30 am
Sierra Vista Arizona K33CT M-F 8:30 am
Tucson Arizona K54FW M-F 8:30 am
Tucson Arizona K57BD M-F 8:30 am
Bakersfield California K21FP M-F 7:30 am
Chico/Paradise California K21FY M-F 7:30 am
Eureka California K47EH M-F 7:30 am
Fresno California K56DZ M-F 7:30 am
Lake Arrowhead California KTBN1 M-F 7:30 am
Landcaster/Palmdale California K26GM M-F 7:30 am
Lompoc California K23CL M-F 7:30 am
Mariposa California K27GZ M-F 7:30 am
Modesto California K49EO M-F 7:30 am
Morro Bay California K22EE M-F 7:30 am
Palm Springs California K401D M-F 7:30 am
Placerville California KGTN-LP M-F 7:30 am
Porterville/Visalia California K15CO M-F 7:30 am
Redding California K50GP M-F 7:30 am
Sacarmento California K45HC M-F 7:30 am
Sacramento California K22FR M-F 7:30 am
San Luis Obispo California KJCN-LP M-F 7:30 am
Santa Ana/Los Angeles California KTBN-40 M-F 7:30 am
Santa Barbara California K15DB M-F 7:30 am
Santa Maria California K51GB M-F 7:30 am
Twentynine Palms California K38EE M-F 7:30 am
Ventura California K45DU M-F 7:30 am
Boulder Colorado K17CP M-F 8:30 am
Colorado Springs Colorado K43CG M-F 8:30 am
Denver Colorado K48FW M-F 8:30 am
Grand Junction Colorado K25FZ M-F 8:30 am
Greeley/Denver Colorado KPJR-38 M-F 8:30 am
La Junta Colorado K35DZ M-F 8:30 am
Lamar Colorado K42EA M-F 8:30 am
Las Animas Colorado K40DP M-F 8:30 am
Loveland Colorado K48CG M-F 8:30 am
Manitou Springs Colorado K47FJ M-F 8:30 am
Pueblo Colorado K48CU M-F 8:30 am
Woodland Park Colorado K33EW M-F 8:30 am
Stanford Connecticut W17CD (GCN) M-F 10:30 pm
Dagsboro Delaware WEWE24 M-F 10:30 am
Dover Delaware W14CM M-F 10:30 am
Ex County Delaware WEWE-LP M-F 10:30 am
Wilmington Delaware W40AZ M-F 10:30 am
Cocoa Beach/Orlando Florida WHLV-52 M-F 10:30 am
Fort Pierce Florida WTCE-21 M-F 10:30 am
Ft Meyers Florida W38CO M-F 10:30 am
Jacksonville Florida WJEB-59 M-F 10:30 am
Lake City Florida W23AQ M-F 10:30 am
Miami Florida WHFT-45 M-F 10:30 am
Mobile, Al/ Pensacola Florida WMPV-21 M-F 9:30 am
Naples Florida W56DW M-F 10:30 am
Panama City Florida W34DH M-F 10:30 am
Port Charlotte Florida W17CK M-F 10:30 am
Sarasota Florida W48CN M-F 10:30 am
Sebring Florida W60CE M-F 10:30 am
St Petersburg Florida W36CO M-F 10:30 am
Tampa Florida W56EB M-F 10:30 am
Albany Georgia W34CY M-F 10:30 am
Augusta Georgia W58CZ M-F 10:30 am
Brunswick Georgia W33AL M-F 10:30 am
Hazelhurst Georgia WVOH-LP M-F 10:30 am
Macon Georgia W50DA M-F 10:30 am
Monroe/Atlanta Georgia WHSG-63 M-F 10:30 am
Savannah Georgia W43CK M-F 10:30 am
Statesboro Georgia W48BH M-F 10:30 am
Thomasville Georgia W22BP M-F 10:30 am
Tifton Georgia W33BX M-F 10:30 am
Valdosta Georgia W25CP M-F 10:30 am
Vidalia Georgia W14CQ M-F 10:30 am
Waycross Georgia W54CW M-F 10:30 am
Hilo Hawaii K34HC M-F 4:30 am
Honolulu Hawaii KAAH-26 M-F 5:30 am
Honolulu Hawaii KWHE (LeSEA) M-F 7:00 am
Kailua-Kona Hawaii K38HU M-F 4:30 am
Ames Iowa K48FZ M-F 9:30 am
Cedar Rapids Iowa K17ET M-F 9:30 am
Council Bluffs Iowa K52GP M-F 9:30 am
Davenport Iowa K61HD M-F 9:30 am
Des Moines Iowa K29EA M-F 9:30 am
Muscatine Iowa K62FU M-F 9:30 am
Ottumwa Iowa K42AM M-F 9:30 am
Sioux City Iowa K51GK M-F 9:30 am
Waterloo Iowa K44FK M-F 9:30 am
Boise Idaho K47BE M-F 8:30 am
Coeur D'Alene Idaho K53FF M-F 8:30 am
Idaho Falls Idaho K26EW M-F 8:30 am
Pocatello Idaho K41IU M-F 8:30 am
Twin Falls Idaho K25EV M-F 8:30 am
Arlington Heights Illinois W22AJ M-F 9:30 am
Bloomington Illinois W51CT M-F 9:30 am
Champaign/Urbana Illinois W23DL M-F 9:30 am
Chicago Illinois WJYS TV M-F 11:30 am
Decatur Illinois W29BG M-F 9:30 am
Elgin Illinois W57DL M-F 9:30 am
Galesburg Illinois W51DT M-F 9:30 am
La Salle/Chicago Illinois WWTO-35 M-F 9:30 am
Marion Illinois WTCI M-F 9:30 am
Palatine Illinois W40BY M-F 9:30 am
Peoria Illinois W50DD M-F 9:30 am
Rockford Illinois W25CL M-F 9:30 am
Sterling-Dixon Illinois W19CX M-F 9:30 am
Bloomington/Indianapolis Indiana WCLJ-42 M-F 10:30 am
Clarksville Indiana WJYL-LP M-F 10:30 am
Elkhart Indiana W18CF M-F 10:30 am
Evansville Indiana W38BK M-F 9:30 am
Fort Wayne Indiana W43CR M-F 10:30 am
Indianapolis Indiana WHMB (LeSEA) M-F 7:00 am
Lafayette Indiana W57DC M-F 10:30 am
Muncie Indiana WMUN M-F 10:30 am
Richmond Indiana WKOI-43 M-F 10:30 am
Terre Haute Indiana W43BV M-F 10:30 am
Dodge City Kansas K43HN M-F 9:30 am
Garden City Kansas K39FW M-F 9:30 am
Independence Kansas K50JG M-F 9:30 am
Junction City Kansas K25DS M-F 9:30 am
Manhattan Kansas K31BW M-F 9:30 am
Pittsburg Kansas K33HZ M-F 9:30 am
Salina Kansas K15CN M-F 9:30 am
Topeka Kansas K331C M-F 9:30 am
Wichita Kansas K28JB M-F 9:30 am
Beattyville Kentucky WLJC M-F 10:30 am
Elizabethtown Kentucky W39CJ M-F 10:30 am
Hopkinsville Kentucky W22CH M-F 9:30 am
Paducah Kentucky S54AE M-F 9:30 am
Alexandria Louisiana K451Y M-F 9:30 am
Baton Rouge Louisiana K58GB M-F 9:30 am
Lake Charles Louisiana K51EC M-F 9:30 am
Mermentau Louisiana K45DI M-F 9:30 am
Monroe Louisiana K451M M-F 9:30 am
New Iberia Louisiana K49DE M-F 9:30 am
New Orleans Louisiana K19FR M-F 9:30 am
Opelousas Louisiana K39JV M-F 9:30 am
Shreveport Louisiana K31HO M-F 9:30 am
Cresaptown Maryland W43BP M-F 10:30 am
Bangor Maine W36CK M-F 10:30 am
Medway Maine W34CN M-F 10:30 am
Portland Maine W32CA M-F 10:30 am
Presque Isle Maine W51AG M-F 10:30 am
Alpena Michigan W18BT M-F 10:30 am
Detroit Michigan W66BV M-F 10:30 am
Escanaba Michigan K20BZ M-F 10:30 am
Houghton Michigan W27CQ M-F 10:30 am
Jackson Michigan W59CA M-F 10:30 am
Kalamazoo Michigan W26BX M-F 10:30 am
Lansing Michigan CHANNEL 19 M-F 10:30 am
Lansing Michigan W27CN M-F 10:30 am
Marguette Michigan W17CS M-F 10:30 am
Muskegon Michigan WTLJ M-F 10:30 am
Saginaw Michigan WAOP M-F 10:30 am
Alamagordo Minnesota K561U M-F 9:30 am
Alberta Lea Minnesota K54HA M-F 9:30 am
Bemidji Minnesota K42FH M-F 9:30 am
Duluth Minnesota W58CM M-F 9:30 am
Minneapolis Minnesota K251A M-F 9:30 am
Rochester Minnesota K456HW M-F 9:30 am
St Cloud Minnesota K19BG M-F 9:30 am
Wilmar Minnesota K27CK M-F 9:30 am
Anderson-Pineville Missouri K531S M-F 9:30 am
Branson Missouri K25BD M-F 9:30 am
Columbia Missouri K56AU M-F 9:30 am
Jefferson City Missouri W41OI M-F 9:30 am
Joplin-Carthage Missouri KCLJ M-F 9:30 am
Monett Missouri K38DD M-F 9:30 am
Neosho Missouri CKLG M-F 9:30 am
Poplar Bluff Missouri K39CP M-F 9:30 am
Rolla Missouri K16FE M-F 9:30 am
Springfield Missouri K41FQ M-F 9:30 am
Springfield Missouri K49DG M-F 9:30 am
St Charles Missouri K22HG M-F 9:30 am
St Joseph/Kansas City Missouri KTAJ-16 M-F 9:30 am
St Louis Missouri K33GU M-F 9:30 am
Biloxi Mississippi W35BM M-F 9:30 am
Bruce Mississippi W07BN M-F 9:30 am
Calhoun City Mississippi W34BJ M-F 9:30 am
Cleveland Mississippi W56DY M-F 9:30 am
Columbus Mississippi W25AD M-F 9:30 am
Greenville Mississippi W42CY M-F 9:30 am
Greenwood Mississippi W48DI M-F 9:30 am
Mccomb Mississippi W36AC M-F 9:30 am
Natchez Mississippi W59DK M-F 9:30 am
Pascagoula Mississippi W51CU M-F 9:30 am
Billings Montana K141S M-F 8:30 am
Bozeman Montana K45EB M-F 8:30 am
Great Falls Montana K311A M-F 8:30 am
Helena Montana K41CX M-F 8:30 am
Kalispell Montana K256DD M-F 8:30 am
Missoula Montana K42EO M-F 8:30 am
Asheville North Carolina W50CZ M-F 10:30 am
Charlotte North Carolina W16CP M-F 10:30 am
Charlotte North Carolina W38CN M-F 10:30 am
Fayetteville North Carolina W45CO M-F 10:30 am
Goldsboro North Carolina W63CW M-F 10:30 am
Goldsboro North Carolina WHFL-LP M-F 10:30 am
Greenville North Carolina W60CV M-F 10:30 am
Jacksonville North Carolina W22CJ M-F 10:30 am
Lumberton North Carolina W35CA M-F 10:30 am
Raleigh North Carolina W64CN M-F 10:30 am
Rocky Mount North Carolina W45CN M-F 10:30 am
Statesville North Carolina W66BT M-F 10:30 am
Wilmington North Carolina W51CW M-F 10:30 am
Bismar North Dakota K46DY M-F 9:30 am
Dickinson North Dakota K28EP M-F 8:30 am
Fargo North Dakota K35HO M-F 9:30 am
Gran Forks North Dakota K49FF M-F 9:30 am
Williston North Dakota K40DE M-F 9:30 am
Lincoln Nebraska K29GL M-F 9:30 am
Norfolk Nebraska K21HS M-F 9:30 am
Ogallala Nebraska K26CV M-F 8:30 am
Atlantic City New Jersey W60CX M-F 10:30 am
Albuquerque New Mexico KNAT-23 M-F 8:30 am
Farmington New Mexico K14MJ M-F 8:30 am
Raton New Mexico K18CT M-F 8:30 am
Roswell New Mexico K50AI M-F 8:30 am
Carson City Nevada K19CU M-F 7:30 am
Las Vegas Nevada K411O M-F 7:30 am
Reno Nevada K39FF M-F 7:30 am
Albany/Troy New York W52DP M-F 10:30 am
Binghamton New York W26BS M-F 10:30 am
Buffalo/Jamestown New York WNYB M-F 10:30 am
Elmira New York W59DG M-F 10:30 am
Glens Falls New York W47CM M-F 10:30 am
Ithaca New York W20BT M-F 10:30 am
Jamestown New York W10BH M-F 10:30 am
Long Island New York 27-Hempstead (GCN) M-F 10:30 pm
Massena New York W20BA M-F 10:30 am
New York City New York NYC-TIME WARNER CABLE M-F 10:30 am
New York City New York WEBR-17 (GCN) M-F 10:30 pm
Olean New York W30BW M-F 10:30 am
Poughkeepsie New York WTBY-54 M-F 10:30 am
Rochester New York W42CO M-F 10:30 am
Syracuse New York W38CY M-F 10:30 am
Utica New York W51CV M-F 10:30 am
Canton Ohio WDLI-17 M-F 10:30 am
Chillicothe Ohio W59DL M-F 10:30 am
Cleveland Ohio W51BI M-F 10:30 am
Columbus Ohio WSFJ-51 M-F 10:30 am
Columbus Ohio GTN23 M-F 7:30 am
Columbus Ohio W23BZ M-F 10:30 am
Delaware Ohio WXCB-LP M-F 10:30 am
Lexington/Mansfield Ohio W32AR M-F 10:30 am
Marion Ohio WOCB-LP M-F 10:30 am
Portsmouth Ohio W66CZ M-F 10:30 am
Sandusky Ohio WGGN M-F 10:30 am
Seaman Ohio S17AY M-F 10:30 am
Springfield Ohio W20CL M-F 10:30 am
Toledo (North) Ohio W68CD M-F 10:30 am
Youngstown Ohio W52DS M-F 10:30 am
Zanesville Ohio W16BT M-F 10:30 am
Altus Oklahoma K45FH M-F 9:30 am
Ardmore Oklahoma K44BQ M-F 9:30 am
Balko Oklahoma K25EG M-F 9:30 am
Elk City Oklahoma K29EI M-F 9:30 am
Guymon Oklahoma K53BE M-F 9:30 am
Lawton Oklahoma K49GC M-F 9:30 am
Muskogee Oklahoma K25GJ M-F 9:30 am
Oklahoma City Oklahoma KTBO-14 M-F 9:30 am
Sayre Oklahoma K26EU M-F 9:30 am
Tahlequah Oklahoma K301X M-F 9:30 am
Tulsa Oklahoma KGEB TV-53 M-F 7:30 am
Tulsa Oklahoma Cox Cable 23 M-F 7:30 am
Tulsa Oklahoma KDOR-17 M-F 9:30 am
Bend Oregon K33AG M-F 7:30 am
Coos Bay Oregon K33AO M-F 7:30 am
Cottage Grove Oregon K50CT M-F 7:30 am
Eugene Oregon K59DJ M-F 7:30 am
Grants Pass Oregon K36HL M-F 7:30 am
Klamath Falls Oregon K58BG M-F 7:30 am
Lakeview Oregon K21BC M-F 7:30 am
Medford Oregon K411X M-F 7:30 am
Portland Oregon KNMT-24 M-F 7:30 am
Roseburg Oregon K49FV M-F 7:30 am
Altoona Pennsylvania W41CF M-F 10:30 am
Erie Pennsylvania W48CH M-F 10:30 am
Kingston Pennsylvania W54BO M-F 10:30 am
Meadville Pennsylvania W52BO M-F 10:30 am
Philadelphia Pennsylvania WGTW-48 M-F 10:30 am
Pittsburg Pennsylvania CTVN/Cornerstone TV M-F 10:00 pm
Pittsburg Pennsylvania CTVN/Cornerstone TV M-F 12:00 am
Pittsburg Pennsylvania CTVN/Cornerstone TV M-F 4:00 am
Scranton Pennsylvania W26CD M-F 10:30 am
Williamsport Pennsylvania W39BT M-F 10:30 am
Quebradillas Puerto Rico SQSJ-LP M-F 9:30 am
San Juan Puerto Rico WSJN M-F 9:30 am
Anderson South Carolina W50CL M-F 10:30 am
Beaufort South Carolina W19CH M-F 10:30 am
Charleston South Carolina W20CN M-F 10:30 am
Columbia South Carolina W50DX M-F 10:30 am
Greenville/Spartanburg South Carolina WGGS M-F 2:00 pm
Greenville/Spartanburg South Carolina WGGS Tues-Sat 12:00 am
Myrtle Beach South Carolina W34CQ M-F 10:30 am
Orangeburg South Carolina W55CQ M-F 10:30 am
Aberdeen South Dakota K35PJ M-F 9:30 am
Arlington/Huron South Dakota K38CQ M-F 9:30 am
Madison South Dakota K43GX M-F 9:30 am
Rapid City K33CO South Dakota M-F 8:30 am
Sioux Falls South Dakota K53EG M-F 9:30 am
Sioux Falls/Rowena South Dakota K56GF M-F 9:30 am
Yankton South Dakota K31DP M-F 9:30 am
Chattanooga/Dalton, Ga Tennessee WELF-23 M-F 10:30 am
Cookeville Tennessee W49CQ M-F 9:30 am
Jackson Tennessee W35AH M-F 9:30 am
Knoxville Tennessee W46DC M-F 10:30 am
Memphis Tennessee WBUY-40 M-F 9:30 am
Morristown Tennessee W61DG M-F 10:30 am
Nashville/Henderson Tennessee WPGD-50 M-F 9:30 am
Abilene Texas K51CK M-F 9:30 am
Amarillo Texas K25GL M-F 9:30 am
Austin Texas K34FM M-F 9:30 am
Beaumont/Lake Charles Texas KITU-34 (CET) M-F 9:30 am
Brady Texas K04GI M-F 9:30 am
Brownwood Texas K26AP M-F 9:30 am
College Station Texas K47ED M-F 9:30 am
Corpus Christi Texas K57FC M-F 9:30 am
Crockett Texas KTWC-LP M-F 9:30 am
Dallas/Ft Worth Texas KDTX-58 M-F 9:30 am
Greenville Texas KNOK-LP M-F 9:30 am
Harlingen/Brownsville Texas KLUJ-34 (CET) M-F 9:30 am
Houston Texas KUGB M-F 7:30 am
Houston Texas KETH-14 (CET) M-F 9:30 am
Huntsville Texas KHTX-LP M-F 9:30 am
Killeen Texas KPLE-LP M-F 9:30 am
Livingston Texas KCTL-LP M-F 9:30 am
Longview Texas KLGV-LP M-F 9:30 am
Lubbock Texas K44HH M-F 9:30 am
Lufkin Texas LUEF-LP M-F 9:30 am
Memphis Texas K30HH M-F 9:30 am
Palestine Texas K17BP M-F 9:30 am
Paris Texas K42DA M-F 9:30 am
San Angelo Texas K44FJ M-F 9:30 am
San Antonio Texas KHCE-23 (SACET) M-F 9:30 am
Texarkana Texas K30EA M-F 9:30 am
Tyler Texas K20DL M-F 9:30 am
Uvalde Texas K15BV M-F 9:30 am
Victoria Texas K43DV M-F 9:30 am
Waco Texas K38FN M-F 9:30 am
Wichita Falls Texas K26DL M-F 9:30 am
Ogden Utah K41JJ M-F 8:30 am
Salt Lake City Utah K18FJ M-F 8:30 am
St George Utah K67HK M-F 8:30 am
Vernal Utah K39AK M-F 8:30 am
St. Croix US Virgin Islands WCVI M-F 12:00 pm
Danville Virg W18BG M-F 10:30 am
Front Royal Virginia WAZF-28 M-F 10:30 am
Hampton Virginia W18BS M-F 10:30 am
Harrisonburg Virginia WAZH M-F 10:30 am
Luray inia WAZO M-F 10:30 am
Lynchburg Virginia W40BM M-F 10:30 am
Richmond Virginia W30CO M-F 10:30 am
Roanoke Virginia W49AP M-F 10:30 am
Virginia Beach Virginia WTPC-21 M-F 10:30 am
Virginia Beach Virginia W24OI M-F 10:30 am
Burlington Vermont W16AL M-F 10:30 am
Aberdeen Washington K23AS M-F 7:30 am
Ellensburg Washington K39DM M-F 7:30 am
Longview Washington K36DG M-F 7:30 am
Richland Washington KRLB-LP M-F 7:30 am
Spokane Washington K32GS M-F 7:30 am
Tacoma/Seattle Washington KTBW-20 M-F 7:30 am
Walla Walla Washington KWWO-LP M-F 7:30 am
Wanatchee Washington K34EM M-F 7:30 am
Yakima Washington KDHW M-F 7:30 am
Green Bay Wisconsin W49CB M-F 9:30 am
Janesville Wisconsin W65EE M-F 9:30 am
La Crosse Wisconsin W44BF M-F 9:30 am
Madison Wisconsin W38CT M-F 9:30 am
Mayville/Milwaukee Wisconsin WWRS-52 M-F 9:30 am
Oshkosh Wisconsin W17CF M-F 9:30 am
Rhinelander Wisconsin K32GF M-F 9:30 am
Waupaca Wisconsin W36DH M-F 9:30 am
Charleston West Virginia W31CA M-F 10:30 am
Clarksburg West Virginia W44CF M-F 10:30 am
Huntington West Virginia W36CR M-F 10:30 am
Parkersburg West Virginia W45BW M-F 10:30 am
Casper Wyoming K33GI M-F 8:30 am
Casper Wyoming K47GW M-F 8:30 am
Green River Wyoming K35CN M-F 8:30 am

Canada

City Province Station Day Atlantic Eastern Central Mountain Pacific
Calgary Alberta CKCS(CTS) Sun       5:00 pm  
Edmonton Alberta CKES(CTS) Sun       :5:00 pm  
Toronto Ontario CTS M-Su   5:00 am      
Toronto Ontario CTS M-F   10:30 pm      

South America & Caribbean

Network Country Local Start Time
ABN (Canal 41) Bogota, Colombia M, Sa 8:00 pm
RBN (Rede Boas Novas Network) Brazil  
ROKU Trinidad & Tobago M-F 7:30 am
Ways of Love / Love TV Jamaica M-F 6:00 am
WUJA-TV Caguas, Puerto Rico M-W 8:30 am

Europe & UK

Network Country Local Start Time
ESTV Norway Sa 11:30 am
God TV Europe MTF 9:30 am
God TV Scandinavia MTF 9:30 am
God TV United Kingdom M-F 8:30 am
Gospel Channel United Kingdom M-F 4:00 am & 11:30 pm;
Sa 2:30am
Nejat TV (Farsi) Europe (CEST) Tu-Su. 12:00 am, 6:00 am, 12:00 pm, 6:00 pm
Nejat TV (Farsi) Europe (EEST) Tu-Su 1:00 am, 7:00 am, 1:00 pm, 7:00 pm
Nejat TV (Farsi) United Kingdom M 11:00 pm; Tu-Su 5:00 am, 11:00 am, 5:00 pm
TBN Europe Europe M-F 7:30 am; W 7:30 am, 6:30 pm
TV7 Finland M 11:30 pm, Tu 6:30 am, 2:00 pm, F 7:00 pm, Sa 2:00, 9:30 am

Israel

Network Country Local Start Time
TBN Europe Israel M-F 7:30 am; W 7:30 am, 6:30 pm
God TV Israel M-F 9:30 am

Middle East

Network Country Local Start Time
Nejat TV (Farsi) Iraq / Saudi Arabia Tu-Su 1:00 am, 7:00 am, 1:00 pm, 7:00 pm
Nejat TV (Farsi) Iran (IRST) Tu-Su 1:30 am, 7:30 am, 1:30 pm, 7:30 pm
Nejat TV (Farsi) U.A.E. Tu-Su 2:00 am, 8:00 am, 2:00 pm, 8:00 pm
TBN Europe Middle East M-F 7:30 am; W 7:30 am, 6:30 pm

Africa

Network Country Local Start Time
Believer's LoveWorld South Africa South Africa M-Su 1:00 am
CSN South Africa M-F 5:30 am
God TV Africa M-F 8:30 am
God TV East Africa M T F 9:30 am
LoveWorld Network Africa M-F 8:00 am
Nejat TV (Farsi) Morocco (WET) M 10:00 pm, T-Sun. 4:00 am, 10:00 am, 4:00 pm
Nejat TV (Farsi) Algeria M 11:00 pm, T-Sun. 5:00 am, 11:00 am, 5:00 pm
Nejat TV (Farsi) Egypt (EET) Tu-Su 12:00 am, 6:00 am, 12:00 pm, 6:00 pm

Asia

Network Country Local Start Time
CBC Philippines M-F 8:30, 12:30:00 pm
God TV Greater China M-F 5:30 am
God TV Sri Lianka M-F 8:30 am
Daystar Indonesia M-F 5:30 pm
TBN Indonesia M-F 9:30 pm
God TV Indonesia M-F 10:00 am

Australia & New Zealand

Network Country Local Start Time
4ME Australia M-F 7:30 am (AEST), 7:00 am (ACST), 5:30 am (AWST)
Choice TV New Zealand M-F 6:00 am